Dating.Ru - Info dating.ru

dating.ru receives about 11,350 unique visitors and 156,630 (13.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $381.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $248,984.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dating.ru is ranked number 27,938 in the world and 0.00227% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 185.10.61.22.

About - dating.ru

Сайт знакомств Dating.ru: поиск пары, общение, встречи, любовь! Тысячи реальных анкет девушек и парней без регистрации и смс!
How did dating.ru look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is dating.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
340,500
Daily Pageviews:
156,630 (13.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
27,938 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00227% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 63.4%73.6%1625
China 8.7%3.8%27724
United States 5.5%1.0%85322
Finland 4.6%2.8%2307
Azerbaijan 3.1%3.1%4246
Germany 2.2%2.8%40036
Poland 2.2%1.6%14168
Thailand 1.6%4.5%9404
Ukraine 1.4%0.6%11992
Netherlands 1.3%2.5%18163
United Kingdom 0.9%0.5%81186
Italy 0.7%0.3%78735

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dating.ru
99.83%99.78%13
wap.dating.ru
0.37%0.21%7.7
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush dating.ru
Domain:
  dating.ru
Rank:
  2,052,447
Organic Keywords:
  19
Organic Traffic:
  200
Organic Cost:
  $237.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  42
Page Authority:
  50
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
414
Total Backlinks:
  81,443
Follow Links:
  75,042
Nofollow Links:
  6,401
Referring Domains:
  822
Referring IPs:
  743

How socially engaged is dating.ru?

Facebook:
  1,004
Google +:
  435
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  10
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dating.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$381.00
Monthly Revenue:
$11,430.00
Yearly Revenue:
$139,065.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 115,280$234.02
Finland 4,386$31.80
Germany 4,386$21.18
Netherlands 3,916$19.93
China 5,952$18.39
United States 1,566$17.97
Thailand 7,048$17.62
Azerbaijan 4,856$7.82
United Kingdom 783$4.88
Poland 2,506$4.54
Italy 470$1.64
Ukraine 940$1.29

How much money do dating.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$41.54
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,246.25
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$15,162.75
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
13,273
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
398,185
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,844,582
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 6,917$14.04
Finland 1,009$7.31
Germany 1,272$6.14
Netherlands 666$3.39
United States 282$3.23
China 774$2.39
Poland 827$1.50
Azerbaijan 777$1.25
Thailand 423$1.06
United Kingdom 125$0.78
Italy 80$0.28
Ukraine 122$0.17

How much is dating.ru worth?

Website Value:
$248,984.82

Where is dating.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.10.61.22
ASN:
AS15756 
ISP:
Avantel, Close Joint Stock Company 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 185.10.61.22

How fast does dating.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(343 ms) 98 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://dating.ru/pics/0.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/1.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/11/b_login.png (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/11/bb_1.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/11/bl_1.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/11/blb_1.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/11/blt_1.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/11/br_1.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/11/brb_1.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/11/brt_1.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/11/bt_1.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/11/ico_m.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/11/p_keys.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/adv_bg.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/adv_blb.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/adv_brb.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/arrow-left-grey.png (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/arrow-right.png (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/bb_3.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/bl_3.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/blb_3.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/blt_3.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/br_3.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/brb_3.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/brt_3.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/bt_3.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/custom/dating.ru.logo_s.png (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/custom/dating.ru.picture_s.jpg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/foto_m_bg.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/icons/ico.close.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/icons/ico.ok.ru.png (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/icons/ico.phone.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/icons/ico.vk.com.png (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/icons/ico.wapinfo.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/stat_bg.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/stat_blt.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/pics/stat_brt.gif (3 days)
http://dating.ru/style/11.style.css (3 days)
http://dating.ru/style/CITY_thickbox.css (3 days)
http://dating.ru/style/assets/countdown/jquery.countdown.css (3 days)
http://dating.ru/style/assets/css/styles.css (3 days)
http://dating.ru/style/calls.css (3 days)
http://dating.ru/style/calls.js (3 days)
http://dating.ru/style/collage.css?v=2.3 (3 days)
http://dating.ru/style/collage.js?v=2.1 (3 days)
http://dating.ru/style/common.style.css?20160728 (3 days)
http://dating.ru/style/css_1280.css (3 days)
http://dating.ru/style/css_800.css (3 days)
http://dating.ru/style/event_listeners.js (3 days)
http://dating.ru/style/jquery.min.js (3 days)
http://dating.ru/style/manage.js?v=20160406 (3 days)
http://dating.ru/style/photobox.css?v=1 (3 days)
http://dating.ru/style/pure-min.css (3 days)
http://dating.ru/style/resolution.js (3 days)
http://dating.ru/style/swfobject.js (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/3352/3351819/12_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/4437/4436118/14_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/4478/4477741/7_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/5256/5255731/12_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/7964/7963882/4_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/7984/7983607/9_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8018/8017308/8_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8124/8123389/4_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8167/81***85/7_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8171/8170617/4_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8260/8259383/8_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8284/8283809/1_orig.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8321/8320491/7_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8321/8320987/4_orig.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8322/8321434/3_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8365/8364656/3_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8522/8521024/5_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8559/8558603/1_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8640/8639881/12_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8648/8647443/8_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8674/8673894/8_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8686/8685905/5_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8743/8742223/1_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8763/8762513/10_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8765/8764021/4_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8768/8767825/5_orig.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8777/8776276/23_orig.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8788/8787317/1_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8792/8791492/3_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8802/8801055/2_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8804/8803556/2_orig.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8806/8805441/2_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8806/8805622/5_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8807/8806276/4_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8807/880***05/5_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8810/8809596/1_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8811/8810156/3_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8813/8812242/2_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8815/8814702/4_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8816/8815285/1_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8816/8815489/2_small.jpeg (3 days)
http://dating.ru/users/8822/8821993/6_small.jpeg (3 days)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Перейти на моб…ю версию сайта and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
сейчас на сайте: and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
2 млн 766 тыс and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Авторизация renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Пароль: and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Запомнить renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Забыли пароль? and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
2766027 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
парней и девуш…ства на сайте. renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Регистрируйся бесплатно! renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
или войти с помощью: renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Чтобы выиграть…о быть ОНЛАЙН! and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Победители лотереи renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Евгений renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
36 renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Популярные люди из Москвы renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Вы уже определ…ых знакомства. and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
девушки онлайн and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Датинг ру — са…зь расстояния! renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Как найти подх…я и не только? and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Доступностью!…з ограничений! and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Женские and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Поделиться… renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Партнерская программа and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
| and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Copyright © 19…ств Dating.Ru. renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 11 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://dating.ru/style/jquery.min.js
http://dating.ru/style/event_listeners.js
http://dating.ru/style/resolution.js
http://dating.ru/style/manage.js?v=20160406
http://dating.ru/style/collage.js?v=2.1
http://dating.ru/style/calls.js
http://dating.ru/style/swfobject.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://dating.ru/style/common.style.css?20160728
http://dating.ru/style/11.style.css
http://dating.ru/style/CITY_thickbox.css
http://dating.ru/style/photobox.css?v=1
http://dating.ru/style/pure-min.css
http://dating.ru/style/css_800.css
http://dating.ru/style/collage.css?v=2.3
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans+Condensed:300
http://dating.ru/style/assets/css/styles.css
http://dating.ru/style/assets/countdown/jquery.countdown.css
http://dating.ru/style/calls.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 173.5KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing http://dating.ru/style/jquery.min.js could save 59.7KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/style/common.style.css?20160728 could save 33.9KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/ could save 21.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/style/manage.js?v=20160406 could save 15.4KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/style/pure-min.css could save 12.7KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/style/swfobject.js could save 6.1KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/style/collage.css?v=2.3 could save 5.3KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/style/photobox.css?v=1 could save 5KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/style/11.style.css could save 3.2KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/style/calls.js could save 3KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/style/collage.js?v=2.1 could save 2.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/style/CITY_thickbox.css could save 1.9KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/style/resolution.js could save 1.1KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/style/assets/countdown/jquery.countdown.css could save 1,010B (61% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/style/event_listeners.js could save 551B (66% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 112.1KiB (34% reduction).

Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8777/8776276/23_orig.jpeg could save 18.1KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8768/8767825/5_orig.jpeg could save 14.1KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8284/8283809/1_orig.jpeg could save 13KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8321/8320987/4_orig.jpeg could save 12.6KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8802/8801055/2_small.jpeg could save 11.7KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8804/8803556/2_orig.jpeg could save 6.6KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/3352/3351819/12_small.jpeg could save 1.7KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8810/8809596/1_small.jpeg could save 1.6KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8806/8805441/2_small.jpeg could save 1.6KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8765/8764021/4_small.jpeg could save 1.5KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8322/8321434/3_small.jpeg could save 1.5KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/5256/5255731/12_small.jpeg could save 1.4KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8640/8639881/12_small.jpeg could save 1.4KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8811/8810156/3_small.jpeg could save 1.4KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8559/8558603/1_small.jpeg could save 1.3KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8807/8806276/4_small.jpeg could save 1.2KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8260/8259383/8_small.jpeg could save 1.1KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/7984/7983607/9_small.jpeg could save 1.1KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8124/8123389/4_small.jpeg could save 1.1KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/pics/arrow-right.png could save 1KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/pics/arrow-left-grey.png could save 1KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/4478/4477741/7_small.jpeg could save 1KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8365/8364656/3_small.jpeg could save 1,015B (30% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/7964/7963882/4_small.jpeg could save 1,013B (28% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8763/8762513/10_small.jpeg could save 986B (29% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8816/8815285/1_small.jpeg could save 985B (28% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/4437/4436118/14_small.jpeg could save 979B (31% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8674/8673894/8_small.jpeg could save 914B (31% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/pics/custom/dating.ru.picture_s.jpg could save 901B (72% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8792/8791492/3_small.jpeg could save 823B (28% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8788/8787317/1_small.jpeg could save 758B (26% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8816/8815489/2_small.jpeg could save 743B (28% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8743/8742223/1_small.jpeg could save 730B (28% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8815/8814702/4_small.jpeg could save 715B (26% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8807/880***05/5_small.jpeg could save 707B (26% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8321/8320491/7_small.jpeg could save 661B (24% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8806/8805622/5_small.jpeg could save 639B (24% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8813/8812242/2_small.jpeg could save 627B (23% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8522/8521024/5_small.jpeg could save 615B (24% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8686/8685905/5_small.jpeg could save 615B (25% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8018/8017308/8_small.jpeg could save 567B (26% reduction).
Compressing http://dating.ru/users/8648/8647443/8_small.jpeg could save 565B (24% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://wap.dating.ru">Перейти на моб…ю версию сайта</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="field_auth_email" name="email"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="button_auth_submit" type="image"> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="rem" type="checkbox" name="level" class="checkbox"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="rem">Запомнить</label> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/password.php">Забыли пароль?</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/reg.php">Регистрируйся бесплатно!</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://oauth.…8&amp;display=page"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/hour_winner.php">Победители лотереи</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search.php?se…D=101_6675_101">девушки онлайн</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="radio_gender_all">Все</label> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="radio_gender_f" type="radio" name="gender"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/collage.php?c…_id=101&amp;page=1" class="paging_click d…v-item current"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/collage.php?c…_id=101&amp;page=2" class="paging_click dotnav-item"> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="next_page" href="/collage.php?c…_id=101&amp;page=2" class="paging_click">LINK</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://share.…81%D1%82%D0%B2" class="b-share__handl…btn__vkontakte"></a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/sitemap.php">Карта сайта</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.5KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying http://dating.ru/style/manage.js?v=20160406 could save 5.4KiB (24% reduction).
Minifying http://dating.ru/style/collage.js?v=2.1 could save 1.5KiB (39% reduction).
Minifying http://dating.ru/style/calls.js could save 591B (14% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.8KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying http://dating.ru/style/photobox.css?v=1 could save 1.6KiB (25% reduction).
Minifying http://dating.ru/style/collage.css?v=2.3 could save 1.4KiB (21% reduction).
Minifying http://dating.ru/style/CITY_thickbox.css could save 718B (25% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  54

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to dating.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 01 May 2017 10:30:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://dating.ru/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 01 May 2017 10:30:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1251
Connection: close
Last-Modified: Mon, 01 May 2017 10:30:58 GMT
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 185.10.61.21 3600
A 185.10.61.22 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.dating.ru 3600
MX post.dating.ru 3600
MX mail2.dating.ru 3600
MX mail3.dating.ru 3600
MX mail4.dating.ru 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.dating.ru
Rname webmaster.dating.ru
Serial Number 1489740000
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 432000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.dating.ru 3587
NS ns1.dating.ru 3587
NS ns3.dating.ru 3587

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-05-24
Domain Age:
17 years 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: DATING.RU
nserver: ns1.dating.ru. 212.158.163.244
nserver: ns2.dating.ru. 62.213.108.248
nserver: ns3.dating.ru. 212.158.163.244
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 1999-05-24T13:09:45Z
paid-till: 2017-05-31T21:00:00Z
free-date: 2017-07-02
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-05-01T10:26:31Z
Last update was 142 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

echootv.org
30 secs
blogemodir.com
52 secs
happybirthdates.com
1 min
mobi99.com
1 min
javstreams.tv
1 min
mobi6.tk
2 mins
blogdwldfileuru.blogspot.co.id
2 mins
blogdrive.eu
2 mins
mobi420.com
3 mins
investsar.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dating.ru widget